OKULLAR ARASI KÜÇÜKLER FİNAL PUANLARI
 
ErkeklerBayanlar
Serbest/FreestyleSerbest/Freestyle
50mTimed Final10 - 12StartlistResults 50mTimed Final10 - 12StartlistResults
100mTimed Final10 - 12StartlistResults 100mTimed Final10 - 12StartlistResults
200mTimed Final10 - 12StartlistResults 200mTimed Final10 - 12StartlistResults
 
Sırt/BackstrokeSırt/Backstroke
50mTimed Final10 - 12StartlistResults 50mTimed Final10 - 12StartlistResults
100mTimed Final10 - 12StartlistResults 100mTimed Final10 - 12StartlistResults
 
Kurbağa/BreastKurbağa/Breast
50mTimed Final10 - 12StartlistResults 50mTimed Final10 - 12StartlistResults
100mTimed Final10 - 12StartlistResults 100mTimed Final10 - 12StartlistResults
 
Kelebek/FlyKelebek/Fly
50mTimed Final10 - 12StartlistResults 50mTimed Final10 - 12StartlistResults
100mTimed Final10 - 12StartlistResults 100mTimed Final10 - 12StartlistResults
 
Karışık/MedleyKarışık/Medley
200mTimed Final10 - 12StartlistResults 200mTimed Final10 - 12StartlistResults
 
Serbest/Freestyle Bayrak YarışıSerbest/Freestyle Bayrak Yarışı
4 x 100mTimed Final10 - 12StartlistResults 4 x 100mTimed Final10 - 12StartlistResults
 
Karışık/Medley Bayrak YarışıKarışık/Medley Bayrak Yarışı
4 x 100mTimed Final10 - 12StartlistResults 4 x 100mTimed Final10 - 12StartlistResults
OKULLAR ARASI KÜÇÜKLER FİNAL PUANLARI
 
1 - 1. GÜN SABAH SEANSI - 23.05.2014 - 10:00
1.Erkekler50m Sırt/BackstrokeTimed Final10 - 12 yaşları arasıStartlistResults
2.Kızlar50m Sırt/BackstrokeTimed Final10 - 12 yaşları arasıStartlistResults
3.Erkekler100m Kelebek/FlyTimed Final10 - 12 yaşları arasıStartlistResults
4.Kızlar100m Kelebek/FlyTimed Final10 - 12 yaşları arasıStartlistResults
5.Erkekler4 x 100m Serbest/FreestyleTimed Final10 - 12 yaşları arasıStartlistResults
 
2 - 1. GÜN AKŞAM SEANSI - 23.05.2014 - 15:00
6.Kızlar200m Serbest/FreestyleTimed Final10 - 12 yaşları arasıStartlistResults
7.Erkekler200m Serbest/FreestyleTimed Final10 - 12 yaşları arasıStartlistResults
8.Kızlar50m Kurbağa/BreastTimed Final10 - 12 yaşları arasıStartlistResults
9.Erkekler50m Kurbağa/BreastTimed Final10 - 12 yaşları arasıStartlistResults
10.Kızlar4 x 100m Karışık/MedleyTimed Final10 - 12 yaşları arasıStartlistResults
OKULLAR ARASI KÜÇÜKLER FİNAL PUANLARI
 
3 - 2. GÜN SABAH SEANSI - 24.05.2014 - 10:00
11.Erkekler100m Serbest/FreestyleTimed Final10 - 12 yaşları arasıStartlistResults
12.Kızlar100m Serbest/FreestyleTimed Final10 - 12 yaşları arasıStartlistResults
13.Erkekler100m Kurbağa/BreastTimed Final10 - 12 yaşları arasıStartlistResults
14.Kızlar100m Kurbağa/BreastTimed Final10 - 12 yaşları arasıStartlistResults
15.Erkekler4 x 100m Karışık/MedleyTimed Final10 - 12 yaşları arasıStartlistResults
 
4 - 2. GÜN AKŞAM SEANSI - 24.05.2014 - 16:00
16.Kızlar50m Kelebek/FlyTimed Final10 - 12 yaşları arasıStartlistResults
17.Erkekler50m Kelebek/FlyTimed Final10 - 12 yaşları arasıStartlistResults
18.Kızlar100m Sırt/BackstrokeTimed Final10 - 12 yaşları arasıStartlistResults
19.Erkekler100m Sırt/BackstrokeTimed Final10 - 12 yaşları arasıStartlistResults
20.Kızlar4 x 100m Serbest/FreestyleTimed Final10 - 12 yaşları arasıStartlistResults
OKULLAR ARASI KÜÇÜKLER FİNAL PUANLARI
 
5 - 3. GÜN SABAH SEANSI - 25.05.2014 - 9:30
21.Erkekler50m Serbest/FreestyleTimed Final10 - 12 yaşları arasıStartlistResults
22.Kızlar50m Serbest/FreestyleTimed Final10 - 12 yaşları arasıStartlistResults
23.Erkekler200m Karışık/MedleyTimed Final10 - 12 yaşları arasıStartlistResults
24.Kızlar200m Karışık/MedleyTimed Final10 - 12 yaşları arasıStartlistResults